Inicio »

Callejero de Paraguay

  Principales ciudades de Paraguay

Centro Administrativo

  • Asunción

Departamentos de Paraguay

Lugares

Grandes ciudades

  • Areguá
  • Asunción
  • Ñemby
  • Caacupé
  • Caaguazú
  • Capiatá
  • Ciudad del Este
  • Concepción
  • Coronel Oviedo
  • Encarnación
  • Fernando de la Mora
  • Filadelfia
  • Guarambaré
  • Hernandarias
  • Itauguá
  • Itá
  • José Falcón
  • Julián Augusto Saldívar
  • Lambaré
  • Limpio
  • Loma Plata
  • Luque
  • Mariano Roque Alonso
  • Minga Guazú
  • Paraguarí
  • Pedro Juan Caballero
  • Pilar
  • Salto del Guairá
  • San Antonio
  • San Ignacio Guazú
  • San Juan Nepomuceno
  • San Lorenzo
  • Santa Rosa del Aguaray
  • Valenzuela
  • Villa Elisa
  • Villa Hayes
  • Villarrica
  • Villeta
  • Yguazú
  • Ypané

Ciudades

  • 25 de Diciembre
  • Abaí
  • Acahay
  • Alberdi
  • Altos
  • Antequera
  • Arroyito
  • Arroyos y Esteros
  • Atyrá
  • Ayolas
  • Ñacunday
  • Ñumí
  • Bahía Negra
  • Belén
  • Bella Vista
  • Bella Vista
  • Benjamín Aceval
  • Boquerón
  • Borja
  • Buena Vista
  • Caapucú
  • Caazapá
  • Cadete Pando
  • Cambyretá
  • Campo Aceval
  • Capi´ibary
  • Capitán Bado
  • Capitán Mauricio José Troche
  • Capitán Meza
  • Caraguatay
  • Carapeguá
  • Carayaó
  • Carlos Antonio López
  • Carmen del Paraná
  • Cecilio Báez
  • Cerrito
  • Cerrito
  • Choré
  • Coratei
  • Coronel Bogado
  • Coronel Martínez
  • Corpus Christi
  • Cruce Guaraní
  • Cruce Itakyry
  • Curuguaty
  • Doctor Botrell
  • Doctor Juan Eulogio Estigarribia
  • Doctor Juan León Mallorquín
  • Doctor Juan Manuel Frutos
  • Doctor Moisés Bertoni
  • Domingo Martínez de Irala
  • Edelira Km. 20
  • Emboscada
  • Eusebio Ayala
  • Fuerte Olimpo
  • General Artigas
  • General Bernardino Caballero
  • General Elizardo Aquino
  • General Francisco Caballero Álvarez
  • General Higinio Morínigo
  • General Isidoro Resquin
  • General José Eduvigis Díaz
  • Guayaibí
  • Hohenau
  • Horqueta
  • Humaitá
  • Iruña
  • Isla Pucú
  • Itacurubí de la Cordillera
  • Itacurubí del Rosario
  • Itakyry
  • Itanará
  • Itapé
  • Itapúa Poty
  • Iturbe
  • Jhugua Jhu
  • José A. Fassardi
  • José Domingo Ocampos
  • Juan de Mena
  • Juan Emilio O'Leary
  • Juan Sinforiano Bogarin
  • La Colmena
  • La Herencia
  • La Paloma del Espíritu Santo
  • La Patria
  • Laureles
  • Liberación
  • Lima
  • Lolita
  • Loreto
  • Los Cedrales
  • Maciel
  • María Auxiliadora
  • Mariscal Estigarribia
  • Mayor José Martínez
  • Mayor Julio Dionisio Otaño
  • Mbaracayú
  • Mbocayaty del Guairá
  • Mbocayaty del Yhaguy
  • Mbuyapey
  • Minga Porá

Pueblos

  • (Segunda Lote) (Tavaí)
  • 12 de Junio
  • 12 de Junio
  • 12 de Junio
  • 12 de Junio
  • 12 de Octubre
  • 13 de Junio
  • 14 de Mayo
  • 15 de Agosto
  • 19 de Abril
  • 1ro de Mayo
  • 2 Hermanas
  • 20 de Enero
  • 20 de Julio
  • 26 de Junio
  • 3 de Mayo
  • 3 de Noviembre Este
  • 3 de Noviembre Oeste
  • 7 de Agosto
  • 8 de Diciembre
  • Abundancia
  • Agrotoro
  • Aguaity
  • Aguape Ty
  • Aguerito
  • Alborada
  • Alborada
  • Aldea 1
  • Aldea 1
  • Aldea 1
  • Aldea 2
  • Aldea 3
  • Aldea 3
  • Aldea 4
  • Aldea 6
  • Aldea 7
  • Aldea Monte Alto
  • Alegre
  • Alfonso Central
  • Alfonso Loma
  • Alfonso Tranquera
  • Alto Verá
  • Altona
  • Amakera
  • Anaconda
  • Araujo Cué
  • Arazapé
  • Argentina´i
  • Arroyo Guazú
  • Arroyo Moroti
  • Arroyo Pora
  • Asentamiento 2 de Mayo
  • Asentamiento 8 de Diciembre (Toro Pirú)
  • Asentamiento Tava Guaraní
  • Aurora
  • Azote'y
  • Ñandú Cua
  • Ñanducuá
  • ÑU GUAZU
  • Ñu Poí
  • Ñumi
  • Barrio Portal
  • Belen
  • Belen 2
  • Beni Loma
  • Bergfeld
  • Bergtal
  • Blumengart
  • Blumenhof
  • Blumenort
  • Blumenort
  • Blumenort
  • Blumental
  • Boquerón
  • Boqueron
  • Brunnental
  • Buena Vista
  • Buena Vista 1
  • Buena Vista 2
  • Buena Vista 3
  • Buena Vista 4
  • Caacupemí (Caazapami)
  • Caaguy Cupé
  • Cañada
  • Cañada Santa María
  • Cañadita
  • Cabañas
  • Cacique Sapo
  • Calabria
  • Caleria Santa Elena
  • Campo 2
  • Campo 8
  • Campo Alegre
  • Campo Aroma
  • Campo Bello
  • Campo Florido
  • Campo Florido
  • Campo Grande
  • Campo Largo Centro
  • Campo Leon
  • Campo Loro

Aldeas

  • 8 de Diciembre
  • Alborada Central Sur
  • Aldea 4
  • Aldea 9
  • Alejo Garcia
  • Almada
  • Alt Chortiza
  • Altenau
  • Araña
  • Arocojnadi
  • Auhagen
  • Barrio Potrerito
  • Blumenau Nr.9
  • Blumenfeld
  • Blumental
  • Boqueron
  • Caacupe-mi
  • Cañada Oruro
  • Campo Ampu (Ex-L. Puente)
  • Campo Bajo
  • Campo Nuevo
  • Candia Loma
  • Capiata
  • Capií
  • Caraguata
  • Caroa Guasu 1
  • Caroa'i
  • Carpincho 3
  • Casuarina
  • Cerrito
  • Cerro
  • Cerro Pytá
  • Chaidi
  • Clolonía Héctor L. Vera
  • Colonía Coronel José V. Mongelos
  • Colonía San Alfredo
  • Colonia 2
  • Colonia 3
  • Colonia 4
  • Colonia 6
  • Colonia 7
  • Colonia 8
  • Colonia Nueva Independencia
  • Colonia Virgen de Fatima
  • Comunidad Agua Linda ( La Dorada)
  • Comunidad Indigena 10 de Junio
  • Comunidad Indigena 15 de Setiembre
  • Comunidad Indigena La Patria 1
  • Comunidad Indigena Neuwiese
  • Comunidad Indigena Rio Verde
  • Comunidad Indigena San Jose
  • Comunidad Indigena San Loewen
  • Comunidad Indigena Sandhorst
  • Comunidad Indigena Yasendy
  • Comunidad Nivacle Unida
  • Conavi
  • Cornisheim Nr. 1
  • Corrales
  • Costa Pucú del Rosario
  • Cruce Klimex
  • Curupayty
  • Curuzú Eva
  • Curuzú I
  • Destacamiento militar General Eugenio Alejandrino Garay
  • Einlage
  • Esmeralda
  • Fisco
  • Fortín Delgado
  • Fortín Mayor Ávalos Sánchez
  • Fortín Teniente Ochoa
  • Fortin Alanya Velasquez
  • Fortin Toledo
  • Friedensfeld
  • Friedensheim
  • Friedensruh
  • Fujii
  • Galilea
  • General Uriburu
  • Gnadental
  • Grünau
  • Grüntal
  • Grossweide Nr. 2
  • Heimstaette
  • Hohenau
  • Horqueta
  • Isla Caraya
  • Isla Valle
  • Isla Yobaí
  • Itacrubi
  • Itá Corá
  • Jhugua Yere
  • Karanda y Puku
  • Karapaí
  • Kilómetro 30
  • Kilometro 16
  • Koe Puahu
  • La Trinchera
  • Laguna Hu
  • Laguna Mojón
  • Laguna Teja 12
  • Landskrone

Poblaciones

  • Acaray-mí
  • AGRO SILO SANTA CATALINA
  • Agua Dulce
  • arboleda ruta Curuguaty - Villa Ygatimi
  • Arco Iris
  • Arrocera Uruguaytá
  • Arroyo Carmelo
  • Arroyo Maria Mercedes
  • Arroyo Piry-Pucu
  • Barranca Ñandú
  • Barranca Caá-Pucú-Mi
  • Barranca de Uriarte
  • Barranca el Poroto
  • Barranca la Novia
  • Barranca Lomas
  • Barranca Uruguaytá e Palmer
  • Barrio San Pedro
  • Bella Vista
  • Buena Vista Yamasamakxaxakpen (Ex-M.Chavez)
  • Campo Aroma
  • Campo Karen
  • Campo Maria
  • Cancha Pantanal
  • Caraya Vuelta
  • Casa de Ing. Melanio Valdez
  • Casanillo / Conomactololac
  • Cemelpa
  • Centinela
  • Chaco Lodge
  • Colonia Acaray
  • Colonia La Fortuna
  • Colonia Laura
  • Colonia Paratodo
  • Colonia Toryvete
  • Comunidad Indígena Acaraymi
  • Comunidad Indígena Independiente
  • Comunidad Indígena Mbya Guaraní
  • Corral Filadelfia
  • Cruce Don Silvio
  • Cruce Don Silvio
  • Cruce Don Silvio
  • Cruce Pioneros
  • Cucaani Isla Alta Puerto Ma. Auxiliadora
  • Embocadura - Campamento Ministerio de Obras Públicas y Comunicaciones
  • Eng Bon - Fred Engen
  • Enseada de Antequera
  • Enseada de Ybapobó
  • Estacion de Peaje
  • Estancia La Patría
  • Estancia La Soñada
  • Estancia Pedro Kannonikof
  • Estancia Refugio
  • Estancia Siete Trincheras
  • Fortín Gabino Mendoza
  • Fortín General Díaz
  • Fortín Nueva Asuncion
  • Fortín Teniente Agripino Enciso
  • Fortín Tte Pico
  • Fortin Delgado
  • Fortin Sargento Rodriguez
  • Fortin Torres
  • Guarda-Cué
  • Hito VII
  • Hito VIII
  • Hugua Ñaro
  • Independencia II (cerrado)
  • Isla Poybí
  • Kilómetro 160
  • Kilómetro 65
  • La Fortuna Unida
  • Lagerenza'i
  • Laguna Capitan
  • Linda Vista
  • Los Cedros 2
  • Madrejon
  • Manduara
  • Maracamoa
  • Maria Auxiliadora
  • Mayor Infante Rivarola
  • Mbutureta
  • MOPC
  • Nueva Fortuna
  • Orlando Cue
  • Pai Puku
  • Parador
  • Parador
  • Paragro 22
  • Parque Kue
  • Parque Nacional Defensores del Chaco (Madrejon)
  • Paso Alegre
  • Paso Armandina
  • Paso Caá-Pucu-Mi
  • Paso Caballero
  • Paso Calera-Cué
  • Paso Casado Inferior
  • Paso Casado Superior
  • Paso Colorado
  • Paso Confluência Inferior
  • Paso Confluência Superior
  • Paso Curuzu Juanita
  • Paso del Jejui

Barrios

  • 1° Barrio
  • 23 de Octubre
  • 29 de Septiembre
  • 2° Barrio
  • 4° Barrio
  • 8 de Diciembre
  • Acaray
  • Achucarro
  • Acosta Ñu
  • Antigua Imagen
  • Arza
  • Área 1
  • Área 2
  • Área 3
  • Área 4
  • Área 5
  • Área 8
  • Barreto-Cué
  • Barrio 8 de Noviembre
  • Barrio San Ramón
  • Bernardino Caballero
  • Bernardino Caballero
  • Buena Vista
  • Caaguazú
  • Cañada Garay
  • Cañada San Rafael
  • Cañadita
  • Callejón Genes
  • Campiña Verde
  • Campo Grande
  • Capitán Meza
  • Capitán Roa
  • Carolina
  • Central
  • Central
  • Cerro Guy
  • Chaipé
  • Che La Reina
  • Ciudad Nueva
  • Ciudad Nueva
  • Ciudad Nueva
  • Ciudad Nueva
  • Colonia Mafucci
  • Conavi
  • Conavi
  • Concepción
  • Corazón de Jesús
  • Coronel Mongelos
  • Costa Sosa
  • Defensores del Chaco
  • Don Bosco
  • Don Roty
  • Don Santos
  • Dos Bocas
  • Emilio O´Leary
  • Espíritu Santo
  • Estación
  • Fátima
  • Fátima
  • Fátima
  • Fátima I
  • Fátima II
  • Fátima Ybytymí
  • Fracción Amambay
  • Fray Luis Bolaños
  • General Díaz
  • General Díaz
  • General Genes
  • Guaraní
  • Hohenau 2
  • Inmaculada
  • Isla Bogado
  • Itacurubí
  • Itá Paso
  • Itupamí I
  • Itupamí II
  • Jardín Aurora
  • Jardín de Europa
  • Jardín del Este
  • Jardín Primavera
  • Jardim Monte
  • Jesuitas
  • Jorge de la Cueva
  • José Félix Bogado
  • Kilómetro 10
  • Kilómetro 9
  • La Blanca
  • La Merced
  • Las Garzas
  • Las Mercedes
  • Las Mercedes
  • Laurelty
  • Libertad
  • Loma Clavel
  • Loma Merlo
  • Los Maizales
  • Los Naranjos
  • Maka´i
  • Manga Yvyrá
  • Maramburé
  • María Auxiliadora

Islas

  • Isla Apipé Grande
  • Isla Cola de Dorado
  • Isla Pombero
  • Isla Ytororó
  • Paso Pinasco
  • Paso San José

  Etiquetas OSM

Etiquetas de límite
Nivel administrativo2
border_typenation
Límiteadministrativo
Bandera
ISO3166-1PY
ISO3166-1:alpha2PY
ISO3166-1:alpha3PRY
ISO3166-1:numeric600
is_in:continentSouth America
nombreParaguay
habitantes7012433
population:date2015
source:populationwikipedia
Huso horarioAmerica/Asuncion
tipoLímite
wikidataQ733
wikipediaen:Paraguay